Prescott MS celebrates honor roll

Posted 6/14/22

PRESCOTT – Prescott Middle School is pleased to honor its fourth quarter honor roll students for the 2021-22 academic year. Sixth grade Connor Anderson, Grayson Anderson, Rori Anderson, Ethan …

This item is available in full to subscribers.

Please log in to continue

Log in

Prescott MS celebrates honor roll

Posted

PRESCOTT – Prescott Middle School is pleased to honor its fourth quarter honor roll students for the 2021-22 academic year.

Sixth grade

Connor Anderson, Grayson Anderson, Rori Anderson, Ethan Baker, Benjamin Barker, Max Borkowski, Ella Brantner, Avery Braun, Sienna Bundich, Adam Burg-Rios, Scarlett Butler, Siara Collins, Arlo Deutsch, Emma Feilen, Harvey Fiedler, Rian Flannigan, Wyatt Fortney, Adara Foulks, Ava Frank, Reid Frappier, Emmanuel Gale, Gavin German, Amelia Haeg, Fisk Hasselquist, Cassidy Hegland, Lyndi Helgeson, Carter Hood, Madison Hove, Abigayle Hunt, Mariana Jackson, Ryan Jacobson, Makayla Johnson, Cheruse Keegan, Amber Keller, Aubree Kellogg, Jayden Kennedy, Cambell Kittilson, Jaydann Klabis, Madelynn Klabis, Xarion Larson, Kendra Lewin, Keira Link, Isabel Little, Isaac London, Kylie Lovlein, Jeremy Mabry, Ellie Manka, Emma Manor, Neil May, Quentin Meier, Zack Murphy, Charlie Nawrocki, Alexander Olson, Lillian Olson, Laynee Omtvedt, Madison Parkos, Ayla Peterson, Wyatt Reynolds, Kadin Seipel, William Serres, Axel Swanson, Draven Taylor, Jordan Timmins, Kaylin Tromberg, Quinn Unser, A.J. Vang, Izabella Ward, Sawyer, Westman, Savannah Whiting, Dezirae Williams, Braeden Willmarth, Arianna Wright, Maren Zweifel.

Seventh grade

Rowan Bauman, Jude Boden, Abigail Brock, Wyatt Budworth, Grace Clarke, Grace Condon, Steven Craft, Joshua DaRonco, Kyra Dix, Maverick Drew, Brady Engeldinger, Shannon Erickson, Kaitlyn Flannigan, Zinoviya Fleming, Grace Foy, Dylan Francis, Kassidy Hanson, Reece Harrington, Leah Harvey, Payge Haupt, Kylie Haynes, Violet Henderson, Andrew Henrich, Lilly Hillebrand, Levi Hobbs, Nolan Hoepfl, Kennedy Holub, Carter Jawan, Kendall Johnson, Landon Johnson, Quinn Justen, Alyssa Kaeder, Chase Kinney, Collin Kosmalski, Ethan Kranig, Abbey Lamb, Abigail Lansing, Carter Larsen, Sophia Lazarenko, Logan Lubich, Anya Lynes, Amber Maier, Miles Malm, Gabriel Mann, Anne Markert, Maddison Middleton, Trey Myers, Samuel Nance, Delaney Nelson, Jacob O’Brien, Ashlynn Olson, Emmett Otto, Isabella Parker, Shia Parmeter, Gavin Peters, Chase Pettersen, Case Platson, Kiley Powers, Chase Radlou, Macy Reiter, Riley Renteria, Broderick Ripley, Charles Rohl, John Rohl, Leo Rohl, Daniel Rumbo, Layla Salay, Brayden Sanford, Andrew Schiller, Emma Schmitz, Parker Skeesick, Emma Stancer, Reese Stanton, Deven Stockwell, Emmett Stoeckel, Danica Struve, Isabel Thoen, Hilinaikalelemaopuna Thomason, Zachary Tuman, Gabriel Tuner, Diego Vega Gudiel, Lillian Vesperman, Karlee Wall, Dominic Weise, Broderick West, Grivn Westberg, Tylar Whaley, Kaylen Wright.

Eighth grade

Isaac Akey, Addyson Allsop, Zoe Anthony, Jacob Barker, Emelia Berg, Ruby Bernick, Madison Blomquist, Nora Boles, Ja- cob Chesney, Emilie Cook, Lauren Dovng, Ryder Doyle, Kaylee Enochson, Owen Etter, Cara Fiedler, Jaylen Fleming, Lucas Gale, Brooklyn Goehring, Makaria Haas, William Haeg, Matthew Haessly, Bradan Hammer, Si Hanson, Noah Harrington, Andaria Henderson, Makenna Hildebrandt, Cadyn Hillebrand, Natalee Huppert, Calen Jackson, Austin Johnson, Cayden Johnson, Ruby Johnson, Addison Kellogg, Charlette Kellogg, Lily Kern, Cole Kinneman, Kialey Klabis, Nolan Leask, Nolan Lemek, Logan Link, Toland Macejkovic, Lucas Maier, Owen Maier, Maddisen Mastel, Jackson Matzek, Zachary Matzek, Amanda Miller, Gavin Miller, Olivia Most, Alyna Murphy, Callie Nechkash, Colbie Nechkash, MaKenna Ogilvie, Zachariah Ogren, Violet Otto, Micah Overland, Sophia Perez, Gannon Powers, Afton Reuter, Cayden Riley, Tanner Rossen, Talli Roth, Andrew Russell, Kobe Russell, Gloria Saenz Schmal, Kaitlyn Sanney, Hannah Schommer, Emelyn Schulte, Isabeal Soderbeck, Bailey Spencer, Elisa Stoeckel, Owen Strand, Abigail Stubbe, Broderick Stutz, Corbin Theis, Brooklyn Threinen, Alexandra Tibayan, Amber Van Loon, Ellise Welter, Wyatt Wrisky.

Submitted by Prescott Middle School